?

Log in

Sweet Ratings Community [entries|friends|calendar]
Rate me, Bitch



(Your way around..)

Rules
Application and Banners
Members
Calendar


(Mods)
<3 Tia
Mona <3


(Accepted Members)
_ilc
braided_desire
Cms8999
deceptaconxx
emo_sunshine_17
im_unstoppable
immodelmaterial
loveslasttear
thunder_rolls
sweetascherrypi
tinydancer7
toxicblue
vampiricpurr
_slip_away
paint_thisblack
spazticness
_discreet
chesil788
l0ve_f0rever
sweetcatherine
automatichero
spongy_goodness
Why3not
givemethestars
kiiss_me_x
atenshunwhore
your_baby_star
x_kiiss_me_x



(Rejected Ass' <3)
__cherrylipsx
use009
tears_ofpink
candii_crazd06
repetitivexhate



(sister communities <3 )

The_Desired
Super Elite
Ah_YoureCute_
GirlTears
youngnbeautiful



(Credits)

layout made by _makemebleed_

Banners made by _Slip_away

Banners made by xsilverxliningx



(You've said it all before..)

you can add as many of these sections as you want
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Tuesday
Jun 14th, 05
4:29 PM]

tinydancer7

amatory_
Amatory? Come find out.
If you dont like promotions, tell the person who promoted you and they'll be glad to remove it.
rate me

[Wednesday
Jun 1st, 05
7:43 PM]

automatichero
Read more...Collapse )
rate me

[Monday
May 30th, 05
2:17 PM]

automatichero
Read more...Collapse )
rate me

[Monday
May 30th, 05
1:14 PM]

automatichero
Read more...Collapse )
rate me

[Tuesday
May 17th, 05
4:38 PM]

automatichero
Read more...Collapse )
rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Wednesday
Mar 16th, 05
10:41 AM]

penwithoutacap
YummyCollapse )
rate me

[Thursday
Dec 23rd, 04
7:45 PM]
whyxnot
Im no longer posting on Why3not.

Im now on Whyxnot :D
rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Friday
Dec 17th, 04
5:26 PM]

gingko_chan
My applicationCollapse )</font>
please oh please (6) rate me

[Tuesday
Dec 14th, 04
7:50 PM]

xsilverxliningx
[ mood | awake ]

rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Monday
Nov 29th, 04
2:12 PM]

invisiblexsoul
[ mood | ecstatic ]

Application <3Collapse )

please oh please (2) rate me

Fresh Strawberry. [Monday
Nov 29th, 04
5:51 AM]
lindsey_brooke
ApplicationCollapse )
I fixed it and now the random section shows up as well as the one picture that didn't earlier.
please oh please (5) rate me

stamped:_) [Thursday
Nov 25th, 04
12:16 AM]

vampiricpurr
rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Monday
Nov 8th, 04
8:02 PM]
why3not
[ mood | happy ]


ApplicationCollapse )

please oh please (3) rate me

Stamped....no theme:) [Saturday
Nov 6th, 04
11:14 PM]

vampiricpurr

Crap load of pics behind the cut:)

 

Read more...Collapse )

please oh please (2) rate me

x-posted EVERYWHERE [Tuesday
Aug 24th, 04
2:31 PM]

x_kiiss_me_x
Hello everybody this is kiiss_me_x i will be using this user name from now on..so if you could please just note the changes<3 thanx!
rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Sunday
Oct 17th, 04
12:02 AM]

your_baby_star
[ mood | amused ]

Read more...Collapse )

please oh please (14) rate me

Stamped and being a dork! [Tuesday
Oct 5th, 04
6:11 PM]

vampiricpurr
[ mood | grateful ]

Hey guys! I haven't posted in a while so I figured why not. :) I had these taken today:)

Warning x-posted! sorry!

Read more...Collapse )

rate me

[Saturday
Sep 11th, 04
1:45 AM]
thunder_rolls
Whatever, fuck you all this is gay. I mean i come here for service and get nothing. Thanksssss Im outta here
please oh please (2) rate me

Stamped..yay [Wednesday
Sep 8th, 04
11:12 PM]

vampiricpurr
[ mood | amused ]

Hey guys...X posted..sorry! But i was bored and played around with photo shop while i was sick. Look i got a hair style! YAY

Read more...Collapse )


 

please oh please (1) rate me

[Sunday
Sep 5th, 04
5:44 PM]

automatichero
im sadCollapse )
please oh please (1) rate me

new glasses [Saturday
Sep 4th, 04
12:35 PM]

tinydancer7
my new glassesCollapse )

hooray
please oh please (2) rate me

[Friday
Aug 27th, 04
11:18 PM]

cms8999
In the next month or so I'm not going to be very active.
Theres a lot of stuff going on.. September is insanely busy.

I'll try to be as active as possible though.

<3
Colleen
rate me

//stamped [Thursday
Aug 26th, 04
6:04 PM]

_discreet
schools started, i'll only be on during weekends.
please oh please (2) rate me

Stamped...rofl i love my boss [Wednesday
Aug 25th, 04
11:53 PM]

vampiricpurr
[ mood | peaceful ]

Read more...Collapse )

rate me

stamped. sorry [Tuesday
Aug 24th, 04
11:52 AM]

tinydancer7

i've just gotta promote real quick.

 

fxcking_hip
rate me

Stamped Strawberry. [Monday
Aug 23rd, 04
10:56 PM]

braided_desire
take my hand, break my stride, make me smile for every time i've criedCollapse )
please oh please (2) rate me

stizzamped strizzawberry [Monday
Aug 23rd, 04
9:03 PM]

fork_power
Yeah. I'm back home. Safely. Once again active. L8tz.
rate me

Stamped:) [Monday
Aug 23rd, 04
9:00 PM]

vampiricpurr

Uh oh!!!!! I went shopping! This is a bad thing for my wallet but oh well. I needed a pick me up:) Heres the pics of the shoes and stuff i bought :)Thought you guys might be bored;)

Read more...Collapse )

please oh please (10) rate me

[Monday
Aug 23rd, 04
2:12 AM]

immodelmaterial
i was wonderingCollapse )
please oh please (1) rate me

[Saturday
Aug 21st, 04
10:25 PM]

_discreet
after two weeks, i'm back.
please oh please (1) rate me

stamped strawberry - [=X] [Saturday
Aug 21st, 04
3:30 PM]

fork_power
[ mood | Are we there yet!? ]

Hey, just wanted to let you guys know...that if I'm not active it is 'cause my mom kidnapped me to upstate New York for a few days. Don't miss me too much. I'll be back soon!



--Madam xxx §arah--

rate me

[Friday
Aug 20th, 04
8:56 PM]

_slip_away
okay kidos. i am retiring. xsilverxliningx (tia) will be the second mod. words_not_told will still be a mod. ill stay a member but i cant garuntee ill be active. have fun kids. its been great<3
rate me

[Friday
Aug 20th, 04
3:37 PM]

_slip_away

possibly my last good-bye.Collapse )

please oh please (3) rate me

[Friday
Aug 20th, 04
3:13 PM]

spongy_goodness
i got a question about this layout...HOW DO YOU SCROLL DOWN!

i know i sound like a loser but i really cant figure it out.

haha<3
please oh please (1) rate me

fresh strawberry [Friday
Aug 20th, 04
2:47 PM]

cool_cow

applicationCollapse )

please oh please (17) rate me

leaving [Friday
Aug 20th, 04
3:16 PM]

givemethestars
I have to leave.
I'm too busy with school, dance, and everything else i do, so i have to quit most of the communitys i'm in.

Sorry!
rate me

Stamped--not for long [Friday
Aug 20th, 04
10:59 AM]

paint_thisblack
Hey everyone. I'm sorry to say that I will be leaving this community. Rating people just isn't my thing anymore...

It was fun.

Good luck!

xChelsea
rate me

GET REAL, If I'm lying wouldnt my pants be on fire? [Thursday
Aug 19th, 04
11:55 AM]

fork_power
[ mood | creative ]

Slim Jims are really really good.

Yeah, just thought Id let you know. Anyway...

Beautiful yesterday, I was at Six Flags...once again. =] Yes, once again...this week. Hah. And well, even though I got a few things...here are two of those few things that I put my money into that were airbrush designed. I'll think about posting the rest if I really have nothing to do. =D

Oops. I pooped on your things.Collapse )

rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Wednesday
Aug 18th, 04
8:17 PM]

pr3tty_in_b1ack
Read more...Collapse )
please oh please (25) rate me

hey everyone (stamped strawberry) [Wednesday
Aug 18th, 04
9:31 AM]

tinydancer7
hi. i just wanted to let everybody know that i'm okay. i was in a car accident on monday morning. my car is in a lot worse shape than i am.

carCollapse )

it's totaled. so i don't have a car anymore. but that's all right. i'm not planning on driving any time soon.

me1

but i'm okay.
please oh please (13) rate me

[Tuesday
Aug 17th, 04
5:01 PM]

__fastforward
leaving.

never got accepted or rejected, and that was a couple weeks ago when i applied.

so i gave up


bye
please oh please (1) rate me

[Tuesday
Aug 17th, 04
3:52 PM]

_slip_away

promotion.Collapse )

rate me

[Tuesday
Aug 17th, 04
11:44 AM]

spongy_goodness
ahh im back..
rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Tuesday
Aug 17th, 04
1:19 AM]

ninjaxdreamer
[ mood | other. ]

ApplicationCollapse )

please oh please (20) rate me

*Stamped* .Strawberry. [Sunday
Aug 15th, 04
9:07 PM]

fork_power
[ mood | Feelin' Good. ]

:) Well, I got accepted. Feels good. Mmhmmm. Before I start my rage of stories, posts, and updates...is there a limit to, like, what I can post?

please oh please (2) rate me

Fresh Strawberry [Friday
Aug 13th, 04
6:29 PM]

fork_power
[ mood | chipper ]

.the best of me.Collapse )

please oh please (29) rate me

*stamped* [Thursday
Aug 12th, 04
12:54 AM]

vampiricpurr
[ mood | artistic ]

YAY i am soooooo proud of myself with making a new look for my journal I went and built my own webpage too:) Go see what you think. Granted I'm still working at it but i'm pretty proud of how far i have gotten:)

http://www.freewebs.com/smittekitten/

please oh please (5) rate me

[Wednesday
Aug 11th, 04
12:32 AM]

repetitivexhate
[ mood | creative ]

Fresh Strawberry.

... well here it goes ...Collapse )

please oh please (25) rate me

[Tuesday
Aug 10th, 04
12:03 AM]

braided_desire
[ mood | cold ]

don’t push me cause i’ll fall in loveCollapse )
please oh please (1) rate me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]